Crew

Director
Pablo F. Fenjves
Screenwriter
Producer
Executive Producer
Executive Producer
Cinematographer
Composer
Editor
Production Designer
Art Director
Costumes
Chryss Hionis
Set Decorator
David Wechsler
First Assistant Director
Casting
Tricia Wood
Casting
Casting
Casting
Sound Mixer
George Aguilar
Second Unit Director
John Qualgiia
Hair Styles
Victor Delcola
Hair Styles
Silve Salle
Hair Styles
Paul Kramer
Location Manager
Make Up
Jill Astmann
Make Up
Make Up
Stephen Pope
Stunts
Unit Production Manager
Second Unit Dir. of Photog.
David Isyomin
Visual Effects Supervisor
Richard Kidd
Visual Effects Supervisor
Stephen M. Rickert Jr.
Additional Editing
Jack Dolman
Music Editor
James K. Jensen
Post Production Supervisor
Greg Outcalt
Production Coordinator
David Gulick
Properties Master
Re-Recording Mixer
Re-Recording Mixer
Melissa Kalbfus-Paliocha
Script Supervisor
Adam T. Weisinger
Second Assistant Director
Conrad V. Brink
Special Effects Coordinator
Supervising Sound Editor
Chris Gelles
Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Producer
Dereck Sonnenburg
Visual Effects Producer
Steve Won
Visual Effects Producer
Amy Ritchings
Assistant Costume Designer
Kris Cole
First Assistant Editor
Ngina Bowen
Key Costumer
Chris Clark
Key Hairstylist
Key Make-up
Guido de Curtis
Leadman
James Madigan
Visual Effects
Gilbert Gertsen
Special Effects Foreman
Eddie Drohan II
Special Effects Technician
Kevin Zack
Special Effects Technician
Derrick Mitchell
Visual Effects Editor
Adam Estey
Visual Effects Editor
Susie Mazzarese-Allison
Department Head Hair
Todd Kleitsch
Department Head Makeup
Shauna Bryan McLeod
Visual Effects Producer
Liz Ralston
Visual Effects Producer
Melissa Franco
Visual Effects
Gustavo A. Pablik
Visual Effects
Mark Van Ee
Visual Effects
Writer
Pablo F. Fenjves
Writer
Lee Allan
Special Effects
Sound Effects
Tom Burns
Sound Effects
Mark DeSimone
Sound Effects
Sound Effects
Sound Effects
Visual Effects Exec. Producer
Visual Effects Exec. Producer
Jump to: Director | Cast | Crew