David Carradine

Active - 1959 - 2012  |   Born - Dec 8, 1936 in Hollywood, California, United States  |   Died - Jun 3, 2009   |   Genres - Action, Drama, Western, Crime, Comedy

Other Apearances

Filter by:
Title Year Editors' Rating User Rating
2015
(0)
2015
(0)
2009
(0)
2005
(0)
2005
6
(0)
2005
(0)
2005
(0)
2005
(0)
2005
(0)
2005
(0)
Wild West Tech
Host, Appearing
2005
(0)
2005
(0)
Wild West Tech
Host, Appearing
2005
(0)
2005
(0)
2005
(0)
2005
(0)
2005
(0)
2005
(0)
2005
(0)
Alias : Hourglass
Guest, Actor
2004
(0)
Wild West Tech
Appearing, Host
2004
(0)
2004
(0)
2004
(0)
Wild West Tech
Host, Appearing
2004
(0)
2004
(0)
2004
(0)
2004
(0)
2003
(0)
2002
(0)
2001
(0)
2001
(0)
1999
(0)
1999
7
(0)
1999
4
(0)
1999
(0)
1999
(0)
1998
(0)
1997
7
(0)
1997
8
(0)
1997
(0)
1997
(0)
1996
(0)
1996
(0)
1996
(0)
1996
(0)
1996
(0)
1996
(0)
1996
(0)
1996
(0)
1996
(0)
1996
(0)
1996
(0)
1996
(0)
1996
(0)
1996
(0)
1995
(0)
1995
(0)
1995
(0)
1995
(0)
1995
(0)
1995
(0)
1995
(0)
1995
(0)
1995
(0)
1995
(0)
1995
(0)
1995
(0)
1995
(0)
1995
(0)
1995
(0)
1995
(0)
1995
(0)
1995
(0)
1995
(0)
1995
(0)
1995
(0)
1994
(0)
1994
(0)
1994
(0)
1994
(0)
1994
(0)
1994
(0)
1994
(0)
1994
(0)
1994
(0)
1994
(0)
1994
(0)
1994
(0)
1994
(0)
1994
(0)
1994
(0)
1994
(0)
1994
(0)
1994
(0)
1993
(0)
1993
(0)
1993
(0)
1993
(0)
1993
(0)
1993
(0)
1993
(0)
1993
(0)
1993
(0)
1993
(0)
1993
(0)
1993
(0)
1993
(0)
1993
(0)
1993
(0)
1993
(0)
1993
(0)
1993
(0)
1993
(0)
1993
(0)
1993
(0)
1991
(0)
Matlock
Actor
1989
5
(0)
1987
(0)
1987
(0)
1986
(0)
1984
(0)
1983
(0)
1980
(0)
1978
8
(0)
1975
(0)
1975
(0)
1975
(0)
1975
(0)
1975
(0)
1975
(0)
1975
(0)
1975
(0)
1975
(0)
1975
(0)
1975
(0)
1974
(0)
1974
(0)
1974
(0)
1974
(0)
1974
(0)
1974
(0)
1974
(0)
1974
(0)
1974
(0)
1974
(0)
1974
(0)
1974
(0)
1974
(0)
1974
(0)
1974
(0)
1974
(0)
Kung Fu : The Demon God
Actor, Director
1974
(0)
1974
(0)
1974
(0)
1974
(0)
1974
(0)
1974
(0)
1974
(0)
1974
(0)
1974
(0)
1973
(0)
1973
(0)
1973
(0)
1973
(0)
1973
(0)
1973
(0)
1973
(0)
1973
(0)
1973
(0)
1973
(0)
1973
(0)
1973
(0)
1973
(0)
1973
(0)
1973
(0)
1973
(0)
1973
(0)
1973
(0)
1973
(0)
1973
(0)
1973
(0)
1973
(0)
1973
(0)
1973
(0)
1972
(0)
1971
(0)
1971
(0)
1971
(0)
1968
(0)
1965
(0)
1964
(0)