Barnet Kellman

Active - 1985 - 2000  |   Born - Nov 9, 1947   |   Genres - Comedy

Other Apearances

Filter by:
Title Year Editors' Rating User Rating
2018
(0)
2018
(0)
2018
(0)
2013
(0)
2013
(0)
2011
(0)
2011
(0)
2010
(0)
2009
(0)
2009
(0)
2009
(0)
2008
(0)
2008
(0)
2008
(0)
2008
(0)
2007
(0)
2007
(0)
2007
(0)
2007
(0)
2006
(0)
My Boys : Pilot
Director
2006
(0)
2006
(0)
8 Simple Rules : VolleyBrawl
Director, Producer
2005
(0)
2003
5
(0)
2003
5
(0)
Alias : Snowman
Director
2002
(0)
2002
5
(0)
2002
5
(0)
2002
5
(0)
2001
(0)
2001
(0)
2000
(0)
2000
(0)
2000
(0)
1999
(0)
1998
(0)
ER : Baby Shower
Director
1996
(0)
1994
(0)
1993
(0)
1993
(0)
1993
(0)
1993
(0)
1993
(0)
1992
(0)
1992
(0)
1992
(0)
1992
(0)
1992
(0)
1992
(0)
1992
(0)
1992
(0)
1992
(0)
1991
(0)
1991
(0)
1991
(0)
1991
(0)
1991
(0)
1991
(0)
1991
(0)
1991
(0)
1991
(0)
1991
(0)
1991
(0)
1991
(0)
1991
(0)
1990
(0)
1990
(0)
1990
(0)
1990
(0)
1990
(0)
1990
(0)
1990
(0)
1990
(0)
1990
(0)
1990
(0)
1990
(0)
1990
(0)
1990
(0)
1990
(0)
1990
(0)
1990
(0)
1990
(0)
1990
(0)
1990
(0)
1990
(0)
1990
(0)
1990
(0)
1990
(0)
1990
(0)
1990
(0)
1989
(0)
1989
(0)
1989
(0)
1989
(0)
1989
(0)
1989
(0)
1989
(0)
1989
(0)
1989
(0)
1989
(0)
1989
(0)
1989
(0)
1989
(0)
1989
(0)
1989
(0)
1989
(0)
1989
(0)
1989
(0)
1989
(0)
1989
(0)
1989
(0)
1989
(0)
1989
(0)
1989
(0)
1989
(0)
1989
(0)
1989
(0)
1989
(0)
1988
(0)
1988
(0)
1988
(0)
1988
(0)
1988
(0)
1988
(0)
1988
(0)
1987
(0)
Designing Women : Monette
Director, Actor
1987
(0)