Amy Acker

Active - 2002 - Present  |   Born - Dec 5, 1976 in Dallas, Texas, United States  |   Genres - Fantasy, Drama, Horror

Other Apearances

Filter by:
Title Year Editors' Rating User Rating
2018
(0)
2018
(0)
2018
(0)
2018
(0)
2018
(0)
2018
(0)
2018
(0)
2018
(0)
2018
(0)
2018
(0)
2017
(0)
2017
(0)
2017
(0)
2017
(0)
2017
(0)
2017
(0)
2017
(0)
2017
(0)
2017
(0)
2017
(0)
2017
(0)
2017
(0)
2016
(0)
2016
(0)
2016
(0)
2016
(0)
2016
(0)
2016
(0)
2016
(0)
2016
(0)
2016
(0)
2016
(0)
2016
(0)
2016
(0)
2015
(0)
2015
(0)
2015
(0)
2015
(0)
2015
(0)
2015
(0)
2015
(0)
2015
(0)
2015
(0)
2015
(0)
2015
(0)
2015
(0)
2014
(0)
2014
(0)
2014
(0)
2014
(0)
2014
(0)
2014
(0)
2014
(0)
2014
(0)
2014
(0)
2014
(0)
2014
(0)
2014
(0)
2014
(0)
2014
(0)
2014
(0)
2014
(0)
2014
(0)
2014
(0)
2014
(0)
2014
(0)
2014
(0)
2014
(0)
2014
(0)
2013
(0)
2013
(0)
2013
(0)
2013
(0)
2013
(0)
2013
(0)
2013
(0)
2013
(0)
2013
(0)
2013
(0)
2013
(0)
2013
(0)
2013
(0)
2013
(0)
2013
(0)
2012
(0)
2012
(0)
2012
(0)
2012
(0)
2012
(0)
2011
(0)
2010
(0)
2010
(0)
2010
(0)
2010
(0)
2010
(0)
2010
(0)
2009
(0)
2009
(0)
2009
(0)
2009
(0)
2009
(0)
2009
(0)
2009
(0)
2009
(0)
2009
(0)
2009
(0)
2009
(0)
2009
(0)
2009
(0)
2009
(0)
2008
(0)
2008
(0)
2008
(0)
2007
(0)
2007
(0)
2006
7
(0)
2006
7
(0)
2006
7
(0)
2006
7
(0)
2006
7
(0)
2006
7
(0)
2006
6
(0)
2006
(0)
2005
(0)
2005
(0)
Alias : Solo
Actor
2005
(0)
2005
(0)
2005
(0)
2004
(0)
2004
(0)
2004
(0)
2004
(0)
2004
(0)
2004
(0)
2004
(0)
2004
(0)
2004
(0)
2004
(0)
2004
(0)
2004
(0)
2004
(0)
2004
(0)
2003
(0)
2003
(0)
2003
(0)
2003
(0)
2003
(0)
2003
(0)
Angel : Home
Actor
2003
(0)
2003
(0)
2003
(0)
2003
(0)
2003
(0)
2003
(0)
2003
(0)
2003
(0)
2003
(0)
2003
(0)
2003
(0)
2003
(0)
2003
(0)
2003
(0)
2003
(0)
2003
(0)
2003
(0)
2002
(0)
2002
(0)
2002
(0)
2002
(0)
2002
(0)
2002
(0)
2002
(0)
2002
(0)
2002
(0)
2002
(0)
2002
(0)
2002
(0)
2002
(0)
2002
(0)
2002
(0)
2002
(0)
2002
(0)
2002
(0)
2002
(0)
2001
(0)
2001
(0)
2001
(0)
Angel : Dad
Actor
2001
(0)
2001
(0)
2001
(0)
2001
(0)
2001
(0)
2001
(0)
2001
(0)
2001
(0)
2001
(0)
2001
(0)
2001
(0)