cast-crew for The Three Musketeers on AllMovie

The Three Musketeers (2011)

cast

Logan Lerman
D'Artagnan
Milla Jovovich
Milady de Winter
Mads Mikkelsen
Rochefort
Gabriella Wilde
Constance
James Corden
Planchet
Til Schweiger
Cagliostro
Orlando Bloom
Duke of Buckingham
Christoph Waltz
Cardinal Richelieu
Christian Oliver
Venetian Nobleman
Markus Brandl
Sergeant Venetian Guard
Dexter Fletcher
D'Artagnan's Father
Jane Perry
D'Artagnan's Mother
Ben Moor
Tailor
Nina Eichinger
Lady in Waiting
Max Cane
Beefeater Sergeant
Gode Benedix
Helmsman
Hannes Wegener
Crewman 1
Iain McKee
Spengler
Horst Kiss
Crowd Member 1
Gudrun Meinecke
Crowd Member 2
Victoria Koestler
Crowd Member 3
Yvonne Pajonowski
Crowd Member 4
Florian Bruckner
Rochefort's Replacement

crew

Paul W.S. Anderson
Director, Producer
Jeremy Bolt
Producer
Robert Kulzer
Producer
Alex Litvak
Screenwriter
Alexandre Dumas
Book Author
Andrew Davies
Screenwriter
Glen MacPherson
Cinematographer
Christoph Becker
Musical Direction/Supervision
Paul Haslinger
Composer (Music Score)
Pia Hoffmann
Musical Direction/Supervision
Claus Wehlisch
Editor, Visual Effects Editor
Paul Denham Austerberry
Production Designer
David Scheunemann
Art Director
Hucky Hornberger
Art Director
Nigel Churcher
Supervising Art Director
Charlie Woebcken
Co-producer
Christoph Fisser
Co-producer
Manuel Malle
Co-producer
Rory Gilmartin
Co-producer
Martin Moszkowicz
Executive Producer
Philippe Turlure
Set Decorator
Pierre-Yves Gayraud
Costume Designer
Die Nefzers
Special Effects
Jamie Christopher
First Assistant Director
Roland Winke
Sound Mixer
Suzanne Smith
Casting
Andreas Friz
Location Manager
Andrew Stirk
Re-Recording Mixer
Anibrain
Visual Effects
Ben Mossman
Visual Effects Coordinator
Birger Laube
Hair Styles, Makeup
Brent Boates
Storyboard Artist
Brigitte Massey-Sersour
Assistant Costume Designer
Christine Rothe
Executive in Charge of Production
Christopher Berg
Post Production Supervisor
Claudia Maria Braun
Costumes Supervisor
Constantin Brodt
First Assistant Editor
Darek Gogol
Storyboard Artist
Dennis Berardi
Visual Effects Supervisor
Detta Lenz
Armorer
Douglas Rotstein
Script Supervisor
Edward J. Taylor IV
Digital Effects
Eric Robinson
Digital Effects
Fusion CI Studios
Visual Effects
Gerd Feuchter
Special Effects Supervisor
Grit Simbeck
Location Manager
Hannes Heidenreich
Location Manager
Hermann Maurer
Unit Production Manager
Jason Edwards
Supervising Animator
Jens Geibel
Location Manager
Joseph Middleton
Casting Director
Klaus Mielich
Special Effects Coordinator
Laetitia Seguin
Visual Effects Coordinator
Lesley Smith
Hair Styles, Makeup
Loulia Sheppard
Department Head Hair
Marcus Haendgen
Properties Master
Matt Glover
Visual Effects Coordinator
Matthew Sharp
Second Assistant Director
Michael Kranz
Re-Recording Mixer
Michael Schweunecke
Animal Trainer/Wrangler
Mike Higham
Music Editor
Miki Emmrich
Unit Production Manager
Mr. X Inc.
Visual Effects
Naomi Foakes
Visual Effects Coordinator
Nick Powell
Fights Choreographer, Stunts Coordinator
Peter Rubin
Storyboard Artist
Petra Schaumann
Hair Styles, Makeup
Ranke Rakowski
Unit Production Manager
Ricco Colinares
Visual Effects Coordinator
Rodeo FX
Visual Effects
Ruben Hanne
Location Manager
Sabine Knocke
Assistant Costume Designer
Sarah Barber
Visual Effects Coordinator
Silke Krüger
Location Manager
Silvia Tollmann
Line Producer
Simon Grzesczsk
Armorer
Simone Benek
Post Production Supervisor
Stefan Busch
Supervising Sound Editor
Valeska Schitthelm
Hair Styles, Makeup
Vincent Dumas
Assistant Costume Designer
Volkhard Buff
Stunts Coordinator