cast-crew for The Bourne Ultimatum on AllMovie

The Bourne Ultimatum (2007)

cast

Matt Damon
Jason Bourne
Julia Stiles
Nicky Parsons
David Strathairn
Noah Vosen
Scott Glenn
Ezra Kramer
Paddy Considine
Simon Ross
Albert Finney
Dr. Albert Hirsch
Joan Allen
Pam Landy
Tom Gallop
Tom Cronin
Daniel Brühl
Martin Kreutz
Colin Stinton
Neal Daniels
Bryan Reents
Technician
Arkie Reece
Technician
John Roberson
Technician
Russ Huards
Technician
Mark Bazeley
Bentacourt
Sinead OKeefe
Chamberlain
Chucky Venice
Agent Hammond
Scott Adkins
Agent Kiley
Branko Tomovic
Russian Policemen
Laurentiu Possa
Russian Policemen
Trevor St. John
Tactical Team Leader
Jeffrey Lee Gibson
Tactical Team Agent
Uriel Emil
Morgue Attendant
Omar Hernandez
NYPD Officer
William H. Burns
NYPD Officer
Michael Wildman
CRI Agent

crew

Paul Greengrass
Director
Frank Marshall
Producer
Patrick Crowley
Producer, Unit Production Manager
Paul L. Sandberg
Producer
George Nolfi
Screenwriter
Paul Attanasio
Screenwriter
Robert Ludlum
Book Author
Scott Z. Burns
Screenwriter
Tom Stoppard
Screenwriter
Tony Gilroy
Screen Story, Screenwriter
Oliver Wood
Cinematographer
James McKee Smith
Composer (Music Score)
John Ashton Thomas
Composer (Music Score)
John Powell
Composer (Music Score)
Kathy Nelson
Musical Direction/Supervision
Peter Wenham
Production Designer
Alan Gilmore
Art Director
Andreas Olshausen
Art Director
Andy Nicholson
Art Director
David Swayze
Art Director
Jason Knox-Johnston
Art Director
Robert Cowper
Art Director
Sebastian Krawinkel
Art Director
Sonia Arinzabal
Art Director
Andrew R. Tennenbaum
Co-producer
Colin O'Hara
Associate Producer
Doug Liman
Executive Producer
Henry Morrison
Executive Producer
Jeffrey M. Weiner
Executive Producer
Katharina Birkenfeld
Set Designer
Susan Bode-Tyson
Set Designer
Tina Jones
Set Designer
Shay Cunliffe
Costume Designer
Chris Carreras
First Assistant Director
Scott Kirky
First Assistant Director
Florian Emmerich
Camera Operator
George Richmond
Camera Operator
Klemens Becker
Camera Operator
Sascha Mieke
Camera Operator
Jery Hewitt
Stunts
Ana Cassina
Production Manager
Avy Kaufman
Casting
Brian Simmons
Sound Mixer
Christine Raspillère
Production Manager
Dan Hubbard
Casting
Dave Parker
Sound Mixer
Dean Sarjeant
Sound Mixer
Ian Sands
Sound Mixer
John Hubbard
Casting
Mark Mostyn
Production Manager
Michael Scheel
Production Manager
Nigel Gostelow
Production Manager
Scott Millan
Sound Mixer
Ali Moshref
Production Accountant
Allen J. Polley
Properties Master
Andrea Gotowstschikow
Hair Styles
Andrew Casey
Second Unit Camera
Anja Daum
Makeup
Anna Schmigalla
Production Accountant
Annie Perin
Script Supervisor
Christine Beveridge
Makeup Supervisor
Dan Bradley
Second Unit Director, Stunts Coordinator
Darren Prescott
Stunts Coordinator
Deidre Horgan
Script Supervisor
Denis L. Stewart
Second Unit Director, Unit Production Manager
Denis Pedregosa
Production Supervisor
Derek Brechin
Additional Editing
Dierk Grahlow
Construction Coordinator
Emma Pill
Location Manager
Evangelos Grecos
Stunts Coordinator
Félix Rosell
Location Manager
Gary Powell
Stunts Coordinator
Gavin Greenaway
Conductor
Graham Hall
Steadicam Operator
Henning Molfenter
Production Supervisor
Igor Meglic
Second Unit Director Of Photography
James Grant
Location Manager
James Haven
Second Unit Second Assistant Director
Jeff Imada
Stunts Coordinator
Jeremy Braben
Aerial Photography
Jérôme Albertini
Location Manager
John Bernard
Line Producer
John Bohan
Construction Coordinator
John Higgins
Chief Lighting Technician
John Quaglia
Hair Styles
Joss Williams
Special Effects Supervisor
Karen Baker Landers
Supervising Sound Editor
Kay Georgiou
Hair Styles
Kenny Crouch
Costumes Supervisor
Kirk A. Francis
Production Sound Mixer
Klaus Darrelmann
Location Manager
Larry McConkey
Second Unit Camera
Lauri Pitkus
Location Manager
Louise Wade
Script Supervisor
Loulia Sheppard
Hair Styles, Makeup
Lyn Pinezich
Production Supervisor
Ma Luz Cabrer
Hair Styles, Makeup
Marilyn Macdonald
Hair Styles, Makeup
Mark Fitzgerald
Additional Editing
Mark Moriarty
Second Unit Director Of Photography
Markus Bensch
Location Manager
Martial Corneville
Key Hairstylist
Martin Hume
Second Unit Camera
Miguel Pedregosa
Stunts Coordinator
Mike Phillips
Production Accountant
Mohammed Benhmamane
Location Manager
Nick Satriano
Second Unit Director
Nick Shuttleworth
Second Unit Director
Patricia Doherty Hess
Unit Production Manager
Paul Slatter
Chief Lighting Technician
Per Hallberg
Supervising Sound Editor
Peter Chiang
Visual Effects Supervisor
Peter MacDonald
Second Unit Director
Peter Wignall
Steadicam Operator
Piers Dunn
Location Manager
Richard Graysmark
Second Unit Second Assistant Director
Robert P. Grayson
Second Unit Director
Russ Engels
Gaffer
Sallie Anne Hard
Second Unit Director
Sam Breckman
Location Manager
Scott Rogers
Stunts Coordinator
Shaun O'Dell
Second Unit Director Of Photography
Steve Drellich
Second Unit Camera
Stuart Howell
Second Unit Camera
Suzie Weismann
Production Supervisor
Sylvia Mackintosh
Production Accountant
Terry Madden
Second Unit Second Assistant Director
Thomas C. Allen
Properties Master
Todd Kleitsch
Key Make-up
William "Wick" Finch
Chief Lighting Technician
Zak Alaoui
Line Producer