cast-crew for ParaNorman on AllMovie

ParaNorman (2012)

cast

Kodi Smit-McPhee
Norman Babcock
Anna Kendrick
Courtney
Leslie Mann
Sandra Babcock
Jeff Garlin
Perry Babcock
John Goodman
Mr. Prenderghast
Bernard Hill
The Judge
Alex Borstein
Mrs. Henscher
Tempestt Bledsoe
Sheriff Hooper
Jack Blessing
Slob Guy, Civil War Ghost
Ranjani Brow
Movie Lady
Michael Corbett
Movie Zombie
David Cowgill
Greaser Ghost
Emily Hahn
Sweet Girl
Bridget Hoffman
Crystal, Parachutist Ghost, Librarian
Wendy Hoffman
Gucci Lady
Holly Klein
Hair Dryer Ghost
Alicia Lagano
Female Tourist
Scott Menville
Deputy Dwayne, Rapper Guy
Nick Petok
Blithe Hollow Kid
Ariel Winter
Blithe Hollow Kid
Steve Alterman
Blithe Hollow Townsperson
Kirk Baily
Blithe Hollow Townsperson
Jacob Bertrand
Blithe Hollow Townsperson
Liz Bolton
Blithe Hollow Townsperson
Ava Benavente
Bilthe Hollow Townsperson
Cam Clarke
Blithe Hollow Townsperson
Lara Cody
Blithe Hollow Townsperson
Caitlin Rose Cutt
Blithe Hollow Townsperson
Susan Dudeck
Blithe Hollow Townsperson
Denise Faye
Blithe Hollow Townsperson
Eddie Frierson
Blithe Hollow Townsperson
Matthew Fold Holt
Blithe Hollow Townsperson
Rif Hutton
Blithe Hollow Townsperson
David Joliff
Blithe Hollow Townsperson
Ashley Lambert
Blithe Hollow Townsperson
Donna Lynn Leavy
Blithe Hollow Townsperson
Evan Mehta
Blithe Hollow Townsperson
Edie Mirman
Blithe Hollow Townsperson
Juan Pacheo
Blithe Hollow Townsperson
Kelsey Rootenberg
Blithe Hollow Townsperson
Joshua Stern
Blithe Hollow Townsperson
Dave Zyler
Blithe Hollow Townsperson

crew

Chris Butler
Director, Screenwriter
Sam Fell
Director
Arianne Sutner
Producer
Travis Knight
Producer, Lead Animator
Tristan Oliver
Cinematographer
Jon Brion
Composer (Music Score), Conductor
Nelson Lowry
Production Designer
Francesca Maxwell
Art Director
Phil Brotherton
Art Director
Matthew Fried
Associate Producer
Curt Enderle
Set Designer
Polly Robbins
Set Designer
Yvonne Boudreaux
Set Designer
Daniel Pascall
First Assistant Director
Ime Etuk
First Assistant Director
Allison Jones
Casting
Annie Pomeranz
Visual Effects Producer
Ben Harris
Casting Associate
Brad Schiff
Supervising Animator
Brian Van't Hul
Visual Effects Supervisor
Deborah Cook
Visual Effects Supervisor
Eric Caudieux
Music Editor
Heidi Smith
Character Design
Holly Klein
Assistant Editor
Jared Bumgarner
Art Department Coordinator
Jeff Riley
Lead Animator
Jocelyn Pascall
Second Assistant Director
Jodi Rosenlof
Second Assistant Director
Juan Peralta
Re-Recording Mixer
Kate Crossley
Production Supervisor
Liz Gaden
Assistant Editor
Payton Curtis
Lead Animator
Ralph Foster
Associate Editor
Shea Bordo
Casting Director
Todd Gilchrist
Visual Effects Editor
Tom Myers
Re-Recording Mixer