cast-crew for Transformers: Age of Extinction on AllMovie

Transformers: Age of Extinction (2014)

cast

Mark Wahlberg
Cade Yeager
Jack Reynor
Shane Dyson
Nicola Peltz
Tessa Yeager
Stanley Tucci
Joshua Joyce
Abigail Klein
Joshua's Assistant
Peter Cullen
Optimus Prime
Kelsey Grammer
Harold Attinger
Mark Ryan
Lockdown
Frank Welker
Galvatron
Titus Welliver
James Savoy
Reno Wilson
Brains
John DiMaggio
Crosshairs
Sophia Myles
Darcy Tirrel
TJ Miller
Lucas Flannery
Han Geng
Convertible Passenger
Li Bingbing
Su Yueming
James Bachman
Gill Wembley
Thomas Lennon
Chief Of Staff
Charles Parnell
CIA Director
Erika Fong
CIA Analyst
Michael Collins
CIA Analyst
Zou Shiming
Elevator Boxer
Richard Riehle
Theater Landlord
Patrick Bristow
Landlord's Grandson
Cleo King
Realtor
Calvin Wimmer
Realtor Client
Glenn Keogh
Arctic Site Foreperson
David Midthunder
Arctic Site Guard
Richard Gallion
Air Force Operator
Nick Horst
Air Force Technician
Kassem Gharaibeh
Wembley's Associate
Ed Welburn
KSI Executive
Yanis Kalnins
KSI Security Chief
Peter A. Kelly
KSI Guard
Jessica Gomes
KSI Spokesmodel
Andreas Beckett
KSI Scientist
Alexander Leeb
KSI Scientist
Jamison Haase
KSI Robot Controller
Drew Wicks
KSI Robot Controller
Gene Shieh
KSI Factory Executive
Woei Bee
KSI Factory Executive
Wang Ying
KSI Greeter
William Wang
KSI Worker
Melanie Specht
Joshua's Assistant
Lin Po Hung
Attinger's Driver
Kevin Covais
Dorky Driver
Blair Adam Baillio
Robot Thief
Mikal A. Vega
Cemetery Wind Team
Andrew Arrabito
Cemetery Wind Team
Michael Wong
Hong Kong Police Chief
Winston Yeh Kingman
Hong Kong Man In Suit
Ray Lui
Motorcycle Owner
Candice Zhao
Woman In Elevator
Li Jun Ting
Hong Kong Police Officer
Howard Y. Woo
Hong Kong Police Officer
Jingsheng Yu
Hong Kong Police Officer
Zhang Tianyu
Pangu Hotel Greeter
Wu Gang
Chinese Minister Of Defense
Teresa Daley
Assistant To Minister Of Defense

crew

Michael Bay
Director, Executive Producer
Don Murphy
Producer
Ian Bryce
Producer
Tom Desanto
Producer
Ehren Kruger
Screenwriter
Ben Procter
Art Director
Benjamin Edelberg
Art Director
Chi Ho
Art Director
David E. Scott
Art Director
Mark Mansbridge
Supervising Art Director
Sebastian Schroeder
Art Director
Sherrie Dai
Art Director
Stephen Cooper
Art Director
William Ladd Skinner
Art Director
Dany Wolf
Co-producer
K.C. Hodenfield
Co-producer, First Assistant Director
Longfei Liang
Co-producer
Matthew Cohan
Co-producer
Michael Kase
Co-producer
Regan Riskas
Associate Producer
Brian Goldner
Executive Producer
Mark Vahradian
Executive Producer
Steven Spielberg
Executive Producer
Bria Kinter
Set Designer
Cameron Birnie
Set Designer
Hugo Santiago
Set Designer
Nyma Yeung
Set Designer
Rob Johnson
Set Designer
Robert Cox
Set Designer
Scott Baker
Set Designer
Calvin Tsoi
Set Decorator
Rosemary Brandenberg
Set Decorator
Erik Aadahl
Sound/Sound Designer, Supervising Sound Editor
Ethan Van der Ryn
Sound/Sound Designer, Supervising Sound Editor
John Marquis
Sound/Sound Designer
Tobias Poppe
Sound/Sound Designer
Sylvia Liu
First Assistant Director
Alexander K. Lee
Animator
Allen Holbrook
Animator
Andre Tong
Animator
Anthony Rizzo
Animator
Atsushi Kojima
Animator
Bob Wilson
Animator
Brad Kinley
Animator
Chi Tsi
Animator
Chris Tost
Animator
Dave Logan
Animator
Derrick Carlin
Animator
Edmund Wong
Animator
Emile Ghorayeb
Animator
Gan Sze Ching
Animator
Gerald Clevy
Animator
Greg Towner
Animator
Industrial Light & Magic
Animator, Visual Effects
Jay Rennie
Animator
Jean-Denis Haas
Animator
Jee Young Park
Animator
Josh Kent
Animator
Kai-Hua Lan
Animator
Keith A. Sintay
Animator
Marco Capparelli
Animator
Marco LaTorre
Animator
Mathieu Di Muro
Animator
Matthew Cowie
Animator
Mickael Coedel
Animator
Mike Beaulieu
Animator
Ronny Gani
Animator
Roy Tan
Animator
Saw Ronald
Animator
Simon Fillat
Animator
Tan Jinng Hwee
Animator
Tan Woei Hong
Animator
Ullas Narayana
Animator
Veara Suon
Animator
Yair Gutierrez
Animator
Yuhon Ng
Animator
Zeng Lin
Animator
Cassius Vaz
Production Manager
Greg P. Russell
Sound Mixer, Re-Recording Mixer
Ivan Lam
Production Manager
Jeffrey J. Haboush
Sound Mixer, Re-Recording Mixer
Peter Devlin
Sound Mixer
Scott Millan
Sound Mixer, Re-Recording Mixer
Allegra Clegg
Unit Production Manager
Bruce Law Lai Yin
Stunts Coordinator
Chelsea Kammeyer
Visual Effects
Cheuk Wai
Costumes Supervisor
Chris Chan
Production Supervisor
Christie Kwan
Production Coordinator
Crystal Liao
Production Supervisor
Csaba Wagner
Sound Effects Editor
Curtis Tsai
Visual Effects
Dan Xu
Line Producer
Daren Hicks
Production Supervisor
Dean Head
Visual Effects
Debra James
Unit Production Manager
Doug Smythe
CG Supervisor
Doug Sutton
CG Supervisor
Edouard Henriques III
Department Head Makeup
Elona Tsou
Production Supervisor
Fredrik Sundqvist
CG Supervisor
Greg Steele
Visual Effects Supervisor
Greg Ten Bosch
Sound Effects Editor
Jack Tung
Costumes Supervisor
Jason W. Jennings
Sound Effects Editor
Jeff Okabayashi
Second Assistant Director
Jim Schwalm
Special Effects Coordinator
Jinnie Pak
Visual Effects Producer
John Frazier
Special Effects Supervisor
Karey Maltzahn
Visual Effects Producer
Kitty Chau
Costumes Supervisor
KNB EFX
Makeup Special Effects
Kristin Patterson
Visual Effects Coordinator
Lemon Liu
Second Assistant Director
Lisa Lovaas
Costumes Supervisor
Marc Mason
Visual Effects Coordinator
Mark Hawker
Special Effects Coordinator
Mark Van Ee
Visual Effects
Method
Visual Effects
Michelle Lo
Production Coordinator
Mike Gunther
Stunts Coordinator
Mohen Leo
Visual Effects Supervisor
Nigel Denton-Howes
Visual Effects Supervisor
Ollie Rankin
Visual Effects Supervisor
P.K. Hooker
Sound Effects Editor
Paul LaZebnik
Production Coordinator
Rachel Kong
Hair Styles
Rick O'Connor
Supervising Animator
Riley McDougall
Visual Effects Coordinator
Roland N. Thai
Sound Effects Editor
Scott Benza
Supervising Animator
Sean Schur
CG Supervisor
Tippett Studio
Visual Effects
Wayne Billheimer
Visual Effects Producer
Yi Li
Line Producer
Yolanda Toussieng
Department Head Hair