cast-crew for Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix on AllMovie

Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (2007)

cast

Daniel Radcliffe
Harry Potter
Rupert Grint
Ron Weasley
Emma Watson
Hermione Granger
Michael Gambon
Albus Dumbledore
Ralph Fiennes
Lord Voldemort
Gary Oldman
Sirius Black
David Thewlis
Remus Lupin
Alan Rickman
Severus Snape
Helena Bonham Carter
Bellatrix Lestrange
Robbie Coltrane
Rubeus Hagrid
Emma Thompson
Sybil Trelawney
Jason Isaacs
Lucius Malfoy
Harry Melling
Dudley Dursley
Kathryn Hunter
Mrs. Arabella Figg
Miles Jupp
TV Weatherman
Fiona Shaw
Petunia Dursley
Richard Griffiths
Vernon Dursley
Jessica Stevenson
Mafalda Hopkirk
Adrian Rawlins
James Potter
Nick Shrim
Zacharias Smith
Robert Pattinson
Cedric Diggory
Natalia Tena
Nymphadora Tonks
Brendan Gleeson
Alastor "Mad-Eye" Moody
George Harris
Kingsley Shacklebolt
Peter Cartwright
Elphias Doge
Bridgette Millar
Emmeline Vance
Mark Williams
Arthur Weasley
Maggie Smith
Minerva McGonagall
Julie Walters
Mrs. Weasley
James Phelps
Fred Weasley
Oliver Phelps
George Weasley
Bonnie Wright
Ginny Weasley
Jamie Wolpert
Newspaper Vendor
Robert Hardy
Cornelius Fudge
Chris Rankin
Percy Weasley
Imelda Staunton
Dolores Umbridge
Sian Thomas
Amelia Bones
Tom Felton
Draco Malfoy
Jamie Waylett
Vincent Crabbe
Joshua Herdman
Gregory Goyle
Katie Leung
Cho Chang
Matthew Lewis
Neville Longbottom
Evanna Lynch
Luna Lovegood
Ryan Nelson
Slightly Creepy Boy
David Bradley
Argus Filch
Devon Murray
Seamus Finnigan
William Melling
Nigel 2nd Year
Apple Brook
Professor Grubbly-Plank
Alfred Enoch
Dean Thomas
Afshan Azad
Padma Patil
Shefali Chowdhury
Parvati Patil
Warwick Davis
Filius Flitwick
Jim McManus
Barman
Sam Beazley
Everard
Arben Bajraktaraj
Azkaban Death Eater
Richard Leaf
Dawlish
Alec Hopkins
Young Severus Snape
Robert Jarvis
Young James Potter
James Walters
Young Sirius Black
Charles Hughes
Young Peter Pettigrew
James Utechin
Young Remus Lupin
Jason Piper
Centaur
Richard Cubison
Death Eater
Peter Best
Death Eater
Tav MacDougall
Death Eater
Richard Trinder
Death Eater

crew

David Yates
Director
David Barron
Producer
David Heyman
Producer
J.K. Rowling
Book Author
Michael Goldenberg
Screenwriter
Slawomir Idziak
Cinematographer
Nicholas Hooper
Composer (Music Score)
Mark Day
Editor
Stuart Craig
Production Designer
Alastair Bullock
Art Director
Alexandra Walker
Art Director
Gary Tomkins
Art Director
Mark Bartholomew
Art Director
Martin Schadler
Art Director
Neil Lamont
Supervising Art Director
John Trehy
Co-producer
Timothy T. Lewis
Associate Producer, Unit Production Manager
Lionel Wigram
Executive Producer
Angela Pledge
Costume Designer
Cat Lovett
Costume Designer
Christina Rex
Costume Designer
Claire Kitchener
Costume Designer
David McLaughlin
Costume Designer
Derek Clark
Costume Designer
Emma Walker
Costume Designer
Francoise Fourcade
Costume Designer
Frank Simon
Costume Designer
Gary Page
Costume Designer
Jane Bogunovic
Costume Designer
Jane Flanagan
Costume Designer
Jany Temime
Costume Designer
Jochien Vanschuppen
Costume Designer
Karen Mitchell
Costume Designer
Martin McShane
Costume Designer
Mauricio Carneiro
Costume Designer
Michelle Gisonda
Costume Designer
Nick Roche-Gordon
Costume Designer
Rachel Dixon
Costume Designer
Rosy Coppola
Costume Designer
Sharon Mccormack
Costume Designer
Shelly Hazell
Costume Designer
Shirley Nevin
Costume Designer
Stephenie McMillan
Set Decorator
Steve Kill
Costume Designer
Sue Bradbear
Costume Designer
Susan MacKenzie
Costume Designer
Tim Shanahan
Costume Designer
Yvonne Otzen
Costume Designer
Andy Kennedy
Sound/Sound Designer
James Boyle
Sound/Sound Designer
Stuart Wilson
Sound/Sound Designer
Cliff Lanning
First Assistant Director
Charley Henley
Supervisor/Manager
Clwyd Edwards
Supervisor/Manager
Ferran Domenech
Supervisor/Manager
Alec Knox
Animator, Lighting, Matchmove Artist, Visual Effects
Alexis Wajsbrot
Animator, Lighting, Matchmove Artist, Visual Effects
Andy Fraser
Animator
Aysha Madina
Animator
Bruno Simoes
Animator, Lighting, Matchmove Artist, Visual Effects
Christian Paradis
Animator, Lighting, Matchmove Artist, Visual Effects
Christoph Gaudl
Animator, Lighting, Matchmove Artist, Visual Effects
Christophe Damiano
Animator, Lighting, Matchmove Artist, Visual Effects
Clare Pakeman
Animator, Lighting, Matchmove Artist, Visual Effects
Clare Williams
Animator
Craig Crane
Animator
Daniel Smollan
Animator, Lighting, Matchmove Artist, Visual Effects
David Lowry
Animator
David Stopford
Animator, Lighting, Matchmove Artist, Visual Effects
Elizabeth Gray
Animator
Evangelos Christopoulos
Animator, Lighting, Matchmove Artist, Visual Effects
Florian Salanova
Animator, Lighting, Matchmove Artist, Visual Effects
George Plakides
Animator, Lighting, Matchmove Artist, Visual Effects
Georgios Cherouvim
Animator, Lighting, Matchmove Artist, Visual Effects
Gregory King
Animator, Lighting, Matchmove Artist, Visual Effects
Industrial Light & Magic
Animator, Visual Effects
Jason Wen
Animator, Lighting, Matchmove Artist, Visual Effects
Joe Eveleigh
Animator, Lighting, Matchmove Artist, Visual Effects
Jon Capleton
Animator, Lighting, Matchmove Artist, Visual Effects
Karen Smith
Animator, Lighting, Matchmove Artist, Visual Effects
Luis Pages
Animator, Lighting, Matchmove Artist, Visual Effects
Mark Newport
Animator, Lighting, Matchmove Artist, Visual Effects
Michael Gaiser
Animator, Lighting, Matchmove Artist, Visual Effects
Michael Hull
Animator
Miles Glyn
Animator, Lighting, Matchmove Artist, Visual Effects
Nakita McGlynn
Animator, Lighting, Matchmove Artist, Visual Effects
Nic Birmingham
Animator, Lighting, Matchmove Artist, Visual Effects
Nick Symons
Animator
Nicola Brodie
Animator
Paul Charisse
Animator
Peng Ke
Animator, Lighting, Matchmove Artist, Visual Effects
Richard Gomes
Animator, Lighting, Matchmove Artist, Visual Effects
Rob Andrews
Animator, Lighting, Matchmove Artist, Visual Effects
Rudy Raijmakers
Animator
Simon Lewis
Animator, Lighting, Matchmove Artist, Visual Effects
Stephen Murphy
Animator, Lighting, Matchmove Artist, Prosthetic Makeup Effects, Visual Effects
Steve Hoogendyk
Animator
Stewart Ash
Animator
Thomas Ward
Animator
Tom O'Flaherty
Animator
Tom Phillips
Animator, Lighting, Matchmove Artist, Visual Effects
Henryk Jedynak
Camera Operator
Jeremy Hiles
Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator
Kim Seber
Camera Operator
Wojciech Staron
Camera Operator
Andy Smart
Stunts
David Holmes
Stunts
Gordon Seed
Stunts
James Grogan
Stunts
Jo Whitney
Stunts
Kim McGarrity
Stunts
Lucy Allen
Stunts
Marc Mailley
Stunts
Mark Archer
Stunts
Maurice Lee
Stunts
Mike Lambert
Stunts
Nick Chopping
Stunts
Paul Lowe
Stunts
Rhys Henson
Stunts
Ricky English
Stunts
Rob Inch
Stunts
Rowley Irlam
Stunts
Roy Taylor
Stunts
Ryan Newberry
Stunts
Sarah Franzl
Stunts
Scott Brady
Stunts
Tina Maskell
Stunts
Tolga Kenan
Stunts
Fiona Weir
Casting
Peter Cobbin
Sound Mixer, Recording
Simon Emanuel
Production Manager
Abraham Kambanopoulos
Matchmove Artist
Adrian Thompson
Lighting
Alastair Crawford
Compositor
Alastair King
Conductor
Alastair McNeil
First Assistant Accountant
Aled Robinson
Video Playback
Alessandro Bonora
Painter (digital)
Alessandro Mozzato
Painter (digital)
Alex Fenn
Assistant Editor
Alex Fry
Visual Effects
Alex Gur
Compositor, Rotoscope Artist
Alex Hessler
Painter (digital)
Alex Ireland
Compositor
Alex Kim
Visual Effects
Alex Klien
Assistant Production Coordinator
Alex Smith
Visual Effects
Alexander Seaman
Lighting
Alexis Hall
Visual Effects
Ali Morris
Third Assistant Director
Alice Mitchell
Compositor
Alice Searby
Casting Assistant
Alison Wortman
Lighting
Alistair Hawkins
Assistant Sound Editor
Alyson Markell
Painter (digital)
Amanda Braggs
Painter (digital)
Amanda Knight
Makeup
Amanda Pettett
Construction Coordinator
Amy Beresford
Visual Effects Producer
Amy Felton
Assistant Sound Editor
Amy Robertson
Unit Publicist
Ana Mestre
Rotoscope Artist
Andi Derrick
Foley Artist
Andre Braithwaite
Matchmove Artist
Andre Brizard
Compositor
Andreas Vrhovsek
Lighting
Andrew Russell
Painter (digital)
Andrew T. Surry
Producer's Assistant
Andrew Warren
Lighting
Andy Bean
Lighting
Andy Ellinas
Production Assistant
Andy King
Foley Artist
Andy Warner
Special Effects Technician
Angela Magrath
Model Effects
Anna Worley
Script Supervisor
Anthony Peck
Painter (digital)
Aron Makkai
Painter (digital)
Arundi Asregadoo
Compositor, Rotoscope Artist
Ashley Lamont
Art Department Assistant
Astrid Busser-Casas
Compositor
Aurelia Thomas
Assistant Location Manager
Azzard Gordon
Matchmove Artist
Barney Nikolic
Prosthetic Makeup Effects
Barry Fowler
Mold Department
Barry Wilkinson
Properties Master
Barth Maunoury
Painter (digital)
Base Black Ltd.
Visual Effects
Baseblack Limited
Visual Effects
Beck Veitch
Visual Effects
Becky Graham
Lighting
Ben Aickin
Painter (digital)
Ben Lanning
Second Assistant Director
Ben Phillips
Special Effects Technician
Ben Toogood
Visual Effects
Ben Wilkinson
Assistant Properties
Birds & Animals Unlimited
Animal Trainer/Wrangler
Bjorn Henriksson
Lighting
Bjorn Ole Schroeder
Dialogue Editor
Bridget Taylor
Compositor
Bronwyn Edwards
Compositor
Bruce Vecchitto
Painter (digital)
Bruno Baron
Lighting
Cameron Sonerson
Visual Effects
Carl Bianco
Painter (digital)
Caroline Benoist
Animal Trainer/Wrangler
Carsten Kolve
Visual Effects
Chamber Orchestra of London
Musical Performer
Changeui Im
Lighting
Chantelle Williams
Matchmove Artist
Charlie MacMillan
Casting Assistant
Charlotte Hayward
Assistant Hair
Charlotte Merrill
Rotoscope Artist
Chas Cash
Visual Effects
Chi Chung Tse
Painter (digital)
Chi Kwong Lo
Painter (digital)
Chloe Aubrey
Assistant Costume Designer
Chris Giles
Special Effects Technician
Chris Kearney
Mold Department
Chris Petts
Visual Effects
Chris Shaw
Visual Effects Supervisor
Chris Ung
Matchmove Artist
Christine Wong
Compositor, Rotoscope Artist
Christopher Eldridge
Model Effects
Cinesite
Recording, Visual Effects
Cinesite Limited
Visual Effects
Claire Dunn
Production Assistant
Claire McLachlan
Rotoscope Artist
Clare Inglis
Compositor
Claudia Dehmel
Video Playback
Colin Jamison
Assistant Hair
Conor O'Mara
Painter (digital)
Craig Lyn
Visual Effects Supervisor
Craig Penn
Painter (digital)
Dameon O'Boyle
Lighting
Damian Steel
Painter (digital)
Dan Bethell
Visual Effects
Dan Snape
Compositor
Dan Wood
Lighting
Daniel Cairnie
Rotoscope Artist
Daniel Laurie
ADR Editor
Daniel Thompson
Visual Effects
Daniel Wade
Painter (digital)
Daniel Warom
Matchmove Artist
Daniela Giangrande
Visual Effects
Danny Geurtsen
Painter (digital)
Danny Murphy
Motion Control Camera
Darrell Alexander
Music Producer
Davi Stein
Compositor
David Basalla
Lighting
David Bowman
Painter (digital)
David Evans
Costume/Wardrobe
David Griffiths
Compositor, Rotoscope Artist
David Luke
Rotoscope Artist
David Rosenbaum
Transportation Coordinator
David Short
Painter (digital)
David Sousa
Animal Trainer/Wrangler
Dean Yurke
Painter (digital)
Deborah Richardson
First Assistant Editor
Debra Coleman
Compositor
Dele Momoh
Lighting
Demi Demetriu
Special Effects Technician
Denis Scolan
Painter (digital)
Denise Rich
Storyboard Artist
Derek Trigg
Foley Supervisor
Diego Trazzi
Lighting
Dilip Patel
First Assistant Accountant
Dom Sidoli
Visual Effects Producer
Dominic Carus
Matchmove Artist
Dominic Gibbs
Sound Effects Editor
Don Hatch
Painter (digital)
Donna Lanasa
Lighting
Donna McCormick-Smith
Animal Trainer/Wrangler
Double Negative Ltd.
Visual Effects
Douglas Cooper
Re-Recording Mixer
Duncan Jarman
Prosthetic Makeup Effects
Eddie Coleman
Transportation Captain
Edmund Kolloen
Painter (digital)
Edward Colyer
Foley Mixer
Edward Wilkie
Compositor
Elisenda Faustino Deu
Matchmove Artist
Elliot Wyn Jones
Motion Control Camera
Emma Norton
Visual Effects Producer
Emma Vane
Draftsman
Esther Bintliff
Production Assistant
Eugene Lipkin
Matchmove Artist
Evan Davies
Visual Effects
Fahran Qureshi
Lighting
Felix Balbas
Painter (digital)
Felix Crawshaw
Visual Effects
Fernanda Moreno
Lighting
Fionn Comerford
First Assistant Camera
Florian Hu
Lighting
Foad Shah
Compositor
Foreign Office
Title Design
Framestore
Visual Effects
Francesco Ferrari
First Assistant Camera
Frank Berbert
Compositor
Fred Place
Compositor
Gary Gero
Animal Trainer/Wrangler
Gary Ixer
Standby Properties
Gary Nixon
Production Accountant
Gavin Harrison
Lighting
Gawain Liddiard
Lighting
Gemma James
Video Playback
Gemma Nicholson
Assistant Sound Editor
Geraldine Patten
Producer's Assistant
Gerry Conway
First Assistant Camera
Gert Van Der Meersch
Visual Effects
Giles Hancock
Matte Painting Supervisor
Grace Brewster
Assistant Makeup
Graeme Eglin
Rotoscope Artist
Graham Churchyard
Costumes Supervisor
Graham Day
Compositor, Rotoscope Artist
Graham Page
Rotoscope Artist
Grahame Curtis
Visual Effects
Grant Connor
Visual Effects
Greg Butler
Visual Effects Supervisor
Greg Powell
Stunts Coordinator
Greg Weiner
Painter (digital)
Guy Speranza
Assistant Costume Designer
Hamish Secrett
Animal Trainer/Wrangler
Hannah Biggs
Model Effects
Harry Bardak
Painter (digital)
Hayley Collins
Compositor, Rotoscope Artist
Helen Glover
First Assistant Accountant
Helen Wilson
Mold Department
Helen Wood
Compositor
Helena Brackley
Special Effects Technician
Helena Masand
Lighting
Henry Badgett
Compositor, Rotoscope Artist
Hermione Byrt
First Assistant Editor
Hilary Haines
Hair Styles
Hiromi Ono
Painter (digital)
Huw J. Evans
Matchmove Artist
Ian Copeland
Rotoscope Artist
Ian Simpson
Compositor
Imery Watson
Lighting
Isaac Layish
Compositor
Ismail Acar
Painter (digital)
Izet Buco
Compositor, Rotoscope Artist
Jacky Holding
First Assistant Accountant
James Atkinson
Painter (digital)
James Benson
Lighting
James Edward Reid
Matchmove Artist
James Etherington
Compositor
James Foster
Rotoscope Artist
James Furlong
Lighting
James Mather
Supervising Sound Editor
James McGuire
Gaffer
James Russell
Compositor
James Soukup
Painter (digital)
James Tomlinson
Lighting
Jamie Briens
Lighting
Jamie Stewart
Lighting
Jamie Wolpert
Assistant to the Director
Jamshed Soori
Lighting
Jan Jamison
Key Hairstylist
Jan Maroske
Compositor
Jane Burgess
Second Assistant Director
Jane Clark
Storyboard Artist
Jane Ellis
Video Playback
Jason Heapy
Visual Effects Producer
Jason Hue
Matchmove Artist
Jason Rosson
Painter (digital)
Jaume Arteman
Compositor
Jay Mallett
Motion Control Camera
Jay Rosenwink
First Assistant Accountant
Jayne Barton
First Assistant Accountant
Jean-Claude Langer
Painter (digital)
Jean-David Solon
Painter (digital)
Jean-Denis Haas
Painter (digital)
Jennifer Herbert
Compositor, Rotoscope Artist
Jeremy Goldman
Painter (digital)
Jeremy Hardin
Lighting
Jeremy Hey
Compositor, Rotoscope Artist
Jeremy Lazare
Painter (digital)
Jeremy Smith
Lighting
Jerome Bakum
Visual Effects Editor
Jerry Hall
Compositor
Jethro Loughran
Sound Effects Editor
Jill Berger
Painter (digital)
Jim Barr
Model Effects
Jim Cornish
Storyboard Artist
Jim Parsons
Visual Effects
Jim Steel
Compositor
Jodie Jackman
Art Department Coordinator
Joel Green
Lighting
John J. Galloway
Compositor
John Kilshaw
Lighting
John Kirsop
Head Carpenter
John Peck
Painter (digital)
John Pilgrim
Special Effects Technician
John Purdie
Rotoscope Artist
John Richardson
Special Effects Supervisor
John Sharp
Painter (digital)
Jon Bowen
Compositor
Jon Neill
Visual Effects
Jon Olive
Sound Effects Editor
Jon Van Hoey Smith
Compositor, Rotoscope Artist
Jon Veal
Lighting
Jonathan Bullock
Special Effects Technician
Jonathan Jackson
Model Effects
Jonathon Barrass
Special Effects Technician
Jordan Kirk
Lighting
Joseph Jayawardena
Location Manager
Joshua Ong
Painter (digital)
Judy Barr
Compositor
Julia Dehoff
Draftsman
Julia Reinhard
Compositor
Julia Wigginton
Video Playback
Julian Gnass
Compositor
Julian Hodgson
Painter (digital)
Julie Tottman
Animal Trainer/Wrangler
Julien Goldsbrough
Painter (digital)
Karen Fayerty
Set Medic/First Aid
Karen Wand
Visual Effects
Kari Brown
Lighting
Kat Szuminska
Visual Effects
Kate Phillips
Video Playback
Katie Byles
Production Assistant
Katie Goodwin
Visual Effects
Katie Reynolds
Post Production Supervisor
Keith Herft
Visual Effects
Kevin Martel
Painter (digital)
Kevin Wescott
Special Effects Technician
Kirsty Lamb
Compositor, Rotoscope Artist
Kirsty Wilson
Video Playback
Kristi Valk
Painter (digital)
Kyle Goodsell
Visual Effects
Laura Williams
Set Medic/First Aid
Laurent Benhamo
Painter (digital)
Leanne Hubbard
Animal Trainer/Wrangler
Lee Phelan
Special Effects Technician
Lesley Quinn
Set Medic/First Aid
Linda Taylor
First Assistant Accountant
Lisa Gonzalez
Model Effects
Lisa Tomblin
Hair Styles
Loraine "Lolly" Cooper
Compositor, Rotoscope Artist
Louise Van Hamme
First Assistant Accountant
Lucy Ward
Lighting
Luke Bailey
Matchmove Artist
Luke Letkey
Compositor
Luke O'Connell
Post Production Assistant
Machine Effects
Visual Effects
Marc Jones
Painter (digital)
Marc Wolff
Aeriel Coordinator
Marcello Da Silva
Matchmove Artist
Marco Fiorani Parenzi
Compositor, Rotoscope Artist
Marcus Hindborg
Compositor
Marcus Richardson
Special Effects Technician
Maria Pudlowska
Production Assistant
Mark Bailey
Painter (digital)
Mark Cullis
Second Assistant Editor
Mark Hodgkins
Painter (digital)
Mark Hopkins
Painter (digital)
Mark Masson
Lighting
Mark Somner
Location Manager
Mark Taylor
Re-Recording Mixer
Mark Tran-Tremble
Compositor
Mark Wainwright
Lighting
Mark Webb
Visual Effects
Markus Drayss
Lighting
Martyn Fowler
Mold Department
Mathieu Boucher
Painter (digital)
Matt Brumit
Painter (digital)
Matt Harlow
Special Effects Technician
Matt Packham
Compositor, Rotoscope Artist
Matt Wood
Special Effects Technician
Matthew Glen
Visual Effects Editor
Matthew Kerly
Art Department Assistant
Matthew Patching
Animal Trainer/Wrangler
Matthew Shaw
Compositor
Matthew Smith
Lighting
Matthew Twyford
Compositor
Matthew Walker
Scenic Artist
Matthieu Poirey
Painter (digital)
Mattias Zeller
Painter (digital)
May Leung
Lighting
Melvyn Polayah
Painter (digital)
Michael Atkin
Matchmove Artist
Michael Elson
Video Playback
Michael Harrison
Compositor
Michael Illingworth
Visual Effects
Michael Waltl
Lighting
Michelle Motta
Painter (digital)
Mike Brewster
Second Unit Director Of Photography
Mike Foyle
Rotoscope Artist
Mike Marcus
Compositor
Mike Prestwood Smith
Re-Recording Mixer
Misty Segura
Painter (digital)
Molly Hughes
Draftsman
Moriah Sparks
Video Playback
Moving Picture Company
Visual Effects
Murray Close
Still Photographer
Natasha Devaud
Painter (digital)
Nathan Breock Mcconnel
Painter (digital)
Naveen Medaram
Rotoscope Artist
Neil Miller
Lighting
Nelson Sepulveda
Painter (digital)
Nichola Kerr
First Assistant Accountant
Nicholas Pelham
Storyboard Artist
Nick Dudman
Creature Effects, Makeup Special Effects
Nick Pitt-Owen
Visual Effects
Nick Simmonds
Third Assistant Director
Nicola Atkinson
Matchmove Artist
Nicola Fontana
Lighting
Nicola Hoyle
Lighting
Nigel Heath
Foley Mixer
Nik Brownlee
Compositor
Niklas Jacobson
Lighting
Norma Webb
Second Unit Makeup
Ohkba Ameziane-Hassani
Painter (digital)
Oleksandr Panaskevych
Painter (digital)
Oliver Atherton
Compositor
Olivier Pron
Model Effects
Olly Young
Post Production Assistant
Orin Beaton
Boom Operator
Pallavi Devabhaktuni
Painter (digital)
Pascale Ville
Painter (digital)
Patricia Llaguno
Painter (digital)
Patrick Zentis
Lighting
Patsy Yiu Ping Yuen
Model Effects
Paul Ackerman
Foley Artist
Paul Bellany
Compositor
Paul Chapman
Compositor
Paul Edwards
Visual Effects
Paul Franklin
Visual Effects Supervisor
Paul Knight
Model Effects
Paul Kulikowski
Compositor, Rotoscope Artist
Paul Oakley
Painter (digital)
Paula Eden
Prosthetic Makeup Effects
Paula Sargeant
First Assistant Accountant
Pawel Grochola
Lighting
Pedro Lara
Compositor
Pete Howlett
Compositor
Peter Burgis
Foley Artist
Peter Versey
Second Unit Camera
Philip Morris
Painter (digital)
Philipp Danner
Compositor
Phoebe Tait
Special Effects Technician
Pierre Grage
Lighting
Pietro Ponti
Lighting
Pippa Bullock
Assistant Location Manager
Qian Han
Compositor, Rotoscope Artist
Rachel Ward
Painter (digital)
Rafal Kaniewski
Compositor
Reuben Barkataki
Compositor, Rotoscope Artist
Rhys Salcombe
Matchmove Artist
Richard B. Stay
Compositor
Richard Baillie
Compositor, Rotoscope Artist
Richard Collis
Rotoscope Artist
Richard Davies
Assistant Costume Designer
Richard Diver
Video Playback
Richard Poet
Painter (digital)
Richard Slechta
Painter (digital)
Rising Sun Pictures
Visual Effects
Rob Allman
Painter (digital)
Rob Burgess
Second Assistant Director
Robert O'Neill
Painter (digital)
Robin Beard
Compositor
Robin Whittaker
Music Editor
Rohit Gill
Compositor
Ronnie Durkan
Special Effects Technician
Rose Windsor
Art Department Assistant
Rosie Richardson
Special Effects Coordinator
Ross Burgess
Painter (digital)
RSVP Voices
Musical Performer
Rupert Davies
Compositor, Rotoscope Artist
Rupert Steggle
Costume/Wardrobe
Ryan Cronin
Visual Effects
Ryan Smith
Painter (digital)
Sam Schwier
Matchmove Artist
Sandra Reis
Compositor
Sandro Henriques
Visual Effects
Sangita Mistry
Rotoscope Artist
Sara Meek
Assistant Costume Designer
Sarah Lockwood
Compositor
Sarah Soulsby
Compositor
Scott Cooper
Lighting
Scott Parrish
Painter (digital)
Scott Pritchard
Compositor
Scott Taylor
Compositor
Sean Stranks
Compositor
Sebastien Potet
Painter (digital)
Serena Lam
Compositor
Sergio Ayrosa
Compositor
Seunghun Lee
Painter (digital)
Sharon Peng
Compositor
Simon Allen
Painter (digital)
Simon Burchell
Visual Effects Compositor
Simon Gustafsson
Lighting
Simon Pynn
Matchmove Artist
Simon Tingell
Rotoscope Artist
Simon Trafford
Compositor
Sirio Quintavalle
Painter (digital)
Sonny Merchant
Special Effects Technician
Sophie Cornet
Music Editor
Sotos Georghiou
Painter (digital)
Stefan Putz
Painter (digital)
Stephanie Hornish
Visual Effects Producer
Stephen Bennett
Rotoscope Artist
Stephen James
Compositor
Stephen Parish
Painter (digital)
Stephen Woolfenden
Second Unit Director
Steve Aplin
Painter (digital)
Steve Browell
Assistant Dialogue Editor
Steve Harvey
Location Manager
Steve Nichols
Painter (digital)
Steve Rawlins
Animation Director
Steve Wotherspoon
Model Effects
Steven Mates
Post Production Assistant
Steven Moore
Lighting
Steven Sallybanks
Scenic Artist
Stuart Bullen
Compositor, Rotoscope Artist
Stuart Ellis
Painter (digital)
Stuart Farley
Lighting
Stuart Willis
Visual Effects
Sunny Rowley
Costume/Wardrobe
Suzanne Jandu
Compositor, Rotoscope Artist
Tamara King
Production Assistant
Tamzin Smyth
Mold Department
Tania Clarke
First Assistant Editor
Taylor Tulip Close
Still Photographer
Terence Alvares
Compositor, Rotoscope Artist
Terry Sibley
Mold Department
The VFX Company Limited
Motion Control Camera
Theresa Carrao
Visual Effects Producer
Thierry Muller
Rotoscope Artist
Tiago Santos
Rotoscope Artist
Tiffany Woods
Model Effects
Tilman Paulin
Compositor
Tim Alexander
Visual Effects Supervisor
Tim Burke
Visual Effects Supervisor
Tim Ledbury
Model Effects
Tim Waddy
Painter (digital)
Timothy Jones
Lighting
Tobias Lloyd
Assistant Visual Effects Editor
Tom Edmondson
Production Assistant
Tom Griffiths
Lighting
Tom Hocking
Visual Effects
Tom Kemplen
Second Assistant Editor
Tom McFarling
First Assistant Camera
Tom Richardson
Matchmove Artist
Tom Steadman
Matchmove Artist
Tony Davis
Assistant Production Coordinator
Tony Pitone
Visual Effects Editor
Tony Yiu Keung Man
Compositor, Rotoscope Artist
Tracey Leadbetter
Video Playback
Tracey Smith
Hair Styles
Tyson Cross
Lighting
Udo Smutny
Painter (digital)
Uzma Curtis
Lighting
Vanesa L. Tate
Foley Editor
Vanessa Boyce
Lighting
Vicky Bishop
Assistant Production Coordinator
Viktor Rietveld
Lighting
Vivienne Jones
Assistant Costume Designer
Wai In Leong
Lighting
Walter Gilbert
Rotoscope Artist
Will Elsdale
Lighting
William Steggle
Costume/Wardrobe
Wilson Stockman
Painter (digital)
Winnie Wishart
Production Coordinator
Xavier Roig
Lighting
Zoe Cranley
Lighting
Zoe Lamaera
Painter (digital)