cast-crew for Bait on AllMovie

Bait (2011)

crew

Kimble Rendall
Director
Gary Hamilton
Producer
Peter Barber
Producer
Todd Fellman
Producer
Duncan Kennedy
Screenwriter
John Kim
Screenwriter
Justin Monjo
Screenwriter
Russell Mulcahy
Screenwriter, Executive Producer
Shane Krause
Screenwriter
Shayne Armstrong
Screenwriter
Ross Emery
Cinematographer
Alex Oh
Composer (Music Score)
Joe Ng
Composer (Music Score)
Nicholas McCallum
Production Designer
Jen O'Connell
Art Director
Michael Lake
Supervising Producer
Paul Stevens
Co-producer, Post Production Supervisor
Jeffrey Schenck
Associate Producer
Kirsten Elms
Associate Producer
Chris Brown
Executive Producer
Ian Maycock
Executive Producer
Mike Gabrawy
Executive Producer
Ying Ye
Executive Producer
Jim Millet
Set Designer
Klaus Kastberg
Set Designer
Phill Eagles
Costume Designer
Suzy Whitefield
Set Decorator
Bruce Emery
Sound/Sound Designer
Robert Mackenzie
Sound/Sound Designer, Re-Recording Mixer
Steven Burgess
Sound/Sound Designer
Jamie Crooks
First Assistant Director
Ben Parkinson
Casting
Matthew Lessall
Casting
Susie Chee
Production Manager
Allan Mowbray
Armorer
Angelo Sahin
Special Effects Supervisor
Angus Reid
Visual Effects Producer
Antoinette O'Neill
Script Supervisor
Ben Timony
Still Photographer
Blackmagic Design
Visual Effects
Brett Kelly
Conductor
Charlie Ellis
Post Production Supervisor
Colleen Clarke
Post Production Supervisor
Craig Beckett
Music Editor
Craig Walmsley
Sound Recordist
Dale Bradley
Co-Executive Producer
Duncan Jones
Location Manager
Grant Bradley
Co-Executive Producer
Grant Everett
Visual Effects Supervisor
Grant Harris
Supervising Animator
Helen Kok
Visual Effects Coordinator
Ian Gibbins
Co-Executive Producer
Jac Charlton
Set Dresser
James Ezra
Music Editor
James Rogers
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jen Stanfield
Hair Styles, Makeup
Joe Lancaster
First Assistant Editor
Jon Scanlon
Co-Executive Producer
Judy Hallin
Production Coordinator
Katie Kabala
Post Production Coordinator
Leanne Brooks
Art Department Coordinator
Marc Varisco
Second Unit Director, Visual Effects Supervisor
Martin Fabinyi
Co-Executive Producer
Martina Byrne
Hair Styles, Makeup Designer
Mike Parsons
Visual Effects Supervisor
Mitch Deans
Stunts Coordinator
Peter Climpson
Sound Effects Editor
Postmodern Sydney
Visual Effects
Rachael Bagley O'Brien
Second Assistant Director
Rebecca Dunn
Visual Effects Producer
Richard Stewart
Co-Executive Producer
Samantha Lyttle
Makeup Special Effects
Shane Thomas
Key Hairstylist, Key Make-up
Sharon Miller
Line Producer
Simon Christidis
Second Unit Director Of Photography
Simon Tan
Second Assistant Editor, Visual Effects Editor
Steve Wilkinson
Co-Executive Producer
Steven Boyle
Creature Design, Makeup Special Effects
Stuart Sutherland
Co-Executive Producer
Sydney Scoring Orchestra
Musical Performer
Tania Wu
Visual Effects Coordinator
Victor Syrmis
Co-Executive Producer
Wizzy Molineaux
Hair Styles, Makeup Designer